877-376-6380
877-376-6380
Welcome to Lithium Powersports, your electric‑only powersports headquarters in Jacksonville, FL. We specialize in electric dirt bikes, e-moto, and e-bikes for trail riding, motocross, and everyday fun. Explore top brands including Stark Varg, Surron, ERide Pro, Arctic Leopard, Bonnell, MotoTec, Super73, and Stacyc.
Benchmark electric motocross with pro‑level power and advanced chassis. If you want the fastest line at the track, start here. Shop Stark Varg
Light Bee X for lightweight agility and skills building, and Ultra Bee for serious trail performance with big‑bike feel.
Competition‑minded EMoto with sharp handling and high output for riders who want to push pace and progression. Shop ERide Pro
Rugged, torque‑rich EMoto built for varied terrain and dependable performance on long trail days. Shop Arctic Leopard
Dial in traction, protection, and control with proven upgrades: Shinko tires, tools and chemicals.
Most performance EMoto platforms are designed for off‑road use. Street legality depends on state and local rules. Always verify requirements before riding on public roads. For off‑road, you are ready out of the box.
Range depends on model, rider weight, terrain, and pace. Lightweight EMoto can be ideal for skills work and short loops. Full‑size platforms with higher capacity packs can handle longer trail sessions. Ask our team for real‑world numbers.
Consider your terrain, skill level, and maintenance preference. For motocross, start with Stark Varg or ERide Pro. For technical trails and mixed terrain, look at Surron Ultra Bee and Arctic Leopard. For lighter play bikes and learning, try Light Bee X or MotoTec.
Ready to ride electric. Browse our current inventory and financing options.
Surron Light Bee X Electric Dirt Bike
$4,499.00
Surron Hyper Bee Electric Bike
$3,099.00
Surron Ultra Bee Electric Bike
$6,999.00
Surron Light Bee 2 Electric Bike
$6,099.00
Backorder
Surron Storm Bee Electric Dirtbike
$8,499.00
Backorder
Surron Light Bee S Electric Dirt Bike
$3,299.00
Stark Varg EX Electric Enduro | 60/80 HP
$12,990.00
Stark Varg MX 1.2 Electric Motocross Bike | 60/80 HP | Off-Road
$11,990.00
Stark Varg SM Electric Supermoto | 60/80 HP | 17” Wheels
$12,990.00
Backorder
Stark Varg SM SKÖLL Electric Supermoto | 17” Wheels - SKÖLL Black
$14,990.00
Backorder
Stark Varg MX 1.0 Electric Motocross Bike | 60/80 HP | Off-Road
$11,990.00
Bonnell 775 MX Electric Mountain Bike
$5,895.00
Bonnell 805 RX Electric Motocross Bike | 56HP
$8,250.00
Backorder
Bonnell 775 AM Electric Mountain Bike
$4,295.00
Backorder
Bonnell 775 AM Touring Electric Mountain Bike
$4,890.00
Backorder
Bonnell 902 Electric Motocross Bike
$8,250.00
ETM Rizzler Electric Bike
$2,099.00
Backorder
ETM RTR Lite - Ready to Rip Electric Trail Machine
$2,199.00
Backorder
ETM RTR SPORT - Ready to Rip Electric Trail Machine Electric Bike
$2,999.00
Backorder
ETM Rizzler Sport Bike
$2,699.00
Backorder
ETM RTR Alpha - The Worlds Fastest Pit Bike
$4,299.00
Backorder
Electro & Co eDrift Kart Electric Drifting Kart
$3,499.00
Backorder
ERide PRO SS V3.0 19" Electric Dirtbike 72V 12KW
$4,999.00
Backorder
ERide Pro Mini 3kW - 8kW Kids Electric Dirtbike
$3,599.00
Backorder
ERide Pro SR 72V 25KW 50AH Electric Dirtbike
$5,699.00
Backorder
ERide Pro 4.0 19" Electric Dirtbike 72V 7kW Rated/ 18 kW Peak 50Ah
$4,999.00
Backorder
ERide PRO S 17" Electric Dirtbike 72V 6KW
$4,299.00
Arctic Leopard XE Pro R 74V 60Ah 26.5kW Electric Dirtbike
$5,799.00
Backorder
Arctic Leopard XE Pro S 72v 55ah 20KW Electric Dirtbike
$5,200.00
Backorder
Arctic Leopard XE PRO 72v 55ah 16.8KW Electric Dirt Bike
$5,499.00
Backorder
Arctic Leopard XF 72V 35Ah 12KW Electric Dirtbike
$3,699.00
Talaria Sting Electric Bike - Fastace Forks
$4,000.00
Talaria Sting Electric Bike - DNM
$4,999.99
Backorder
Talaria Sting Electric Bike
$4,000.00
Backorder
Talaria Komodo EMoto Electric Bike
$5,599.00
Backorder
Talaria XXX (X3) Electric Bike
$3,750.00
Backorder
Future Motion OneWheel Pint X
$1,100.00
Backorder
Future Motion Onewheel Pint S
$1,400.00
Backorder
Future Motion Onewheel XR Classic
$1,900.00
Backorder
Onewheel Pint
$750.00
MotoTec 48v Pro Electric Dirtbike 1800w Lithium
$1,099.00
MotoTec 36v Pro Electric Dirtbike 1200w Lithium (HP115E)
$799.00
MotoTec 72v Pro Electric Dirtbike 5000w Lithium
$2,299.00
MotoTec 60v 2000w Pro Electric Dirtbike Lithium
$1,399.00
MotoTec 36v 790w Demon Electric Dirtbike Lithium
$529.00
MotoTec 72v Pro Electric Dirtbike 8000w Lithium
$2,499.00
Stacyc 12" eDrive Kids Electric Bike
$799.00
Stacyc 16" eDrive Brushless Kids Electric Bike
$1,049.00
Backorder
Stacyc 16" ELITE 36v eDrive Kids Electric Bike
$1,499.00
Backorder
Stacyc 20" eDrive Kids Electric Bike
$1,999.00
Backorder
Stacyc 18" eDrive Kids Electric Bike
$999.00
Backorder
Stacyc 18" eDrive Launch Edition Kids Electric Bike
$1,650.00
Backorder
79Bike Falcon Pro Electric Dirtbike
$3,999.00
Backorder
79Bike Falcon GT Electric Dirtbike
$4,799.00
Apollo RXF Sedna 16 Plus Electric Balance Bike
$441.99
RFN Warrior Kids SX-E500 Electric Bike
$899.99
RFN Ares Rally Pro 74V43AH Electric Dirtbike Black
$4,799.99
Backorder
Apollo RXF Sedna 12 Electric Balance Bike
$379.99
Backorder
Apollo RXF Racing Evo 16 E-Balance Bike
$1,199.00
Backorder
Apollo RFN Racing Evo 18 E-Balance Bike
$1,499.99
Super73 M1D SE THE CROWD-PLEASER
$2,895.00
Super73 B1G SE THE FINAL BOSS
$2,995.00
Super73 Z Adventure Series Core
$2,795.00
Backorder
Super73 Z Adventure Series SE
$2,795.00
Backorder
Super73 K1D Kids Electric Pedal Bike
$495.00
Backorder
Super73 MZFT The Backyard Brawler
$1,995.00
Surron Light Bee X Electric Dirt Bike$4,499.00
Surron Hyper Bee Electric Bike$3,099.00
Surron Ultra Bee Electric Bike$6,999.00
Surron Light Bee 2 Electric Bike$6,099.00
BackorderSurron Storm Bee Electric Dirtbike$8,499.00
BackorderSurron Light Bee S Electric Dirt Bike$3,299.00
Stark Varg EX Electric Enduro | 60/80 HP$12,990.00
Stark Varg MX 1.2 Electric Motocross Bike | 60/80 HP | Off-Road$11,990.00
Stark Varg SM Electric Supermoto | 60/80 HP | 17” Wheels$12,990.00
BackorderStark Varg SM SKÖLL Electric Supermoto | 17” Wheels - SKÖLL Black$14,990.00
BackorderStark Varg MX 1.0 Electric Motocross Bike | 60/80 HP | Off-Road$11,990.00
Bonnell 775 MX Electric Mountain Bike$5,895.00
Bonnell 805 RX Electric Motocross Bike | 56HP$8,250.00
BackorderBonnell 775 AM Electric Mountain Bike$4,295.00
BackorderBonnell 775 AM Touring Electric Mountain Bike$4,890.00
BackorderBonnell 902 Electric Motocross Bike$8,250.00
ETM Rizzler Electric Bike$2,099.00
BackorderETM RTR Lite - Ready to Rip Electric Trail Machine$2,199.00
BackorderETM RTR SPORT - Ready to Rip Electric Trail Machine Electric Bike$2,999.00
BackorderETM Rizzler Sport Bike$2,699.00
BackorderETM RTR Alpha - The Worlds Fastest Pit Bike$4,299.00
BackorderElectro & Co eDrift Kart Electric Drifting Kart$3,499.00
BackorderElectro & Co ETM RTR XL - Bigger, Faster, Stronger$3,799.00
BackorderERide PRO SS V3.0 19" Electric Dirtbike 72V 12KW$4,999.00
BackorderERide Pro Mini 3kW - 8kW Kids Electric Dirtbike$3,599.00
BackorderERide Pro SR 72V 25KW 50AH Electric Dirtbike$5,699.00
BackorderERide Pro 4.0 19" Electric Dirtbike 72V 7kW Rated/ 18 kW Peak 50Ah$4,999.00
BackorderERide PRO S 17" Electric Dirtbike 72V 6KW$4,299.00
Arctic Leopard XE Pro R 74V 60Ah 26.5kW Electric Dirtbike$5,799.00
BackorderArctic Leopard XE Pro S 72v 55ah 20KW Electric Dirtbike$5,200.00
BackorderArctic Leopard XE PRO 72v 55ah 16.8KW Electric Dirt Bike$5,499.00
BackorderArctic Leopard XF 72V 35Ah 12KW Electric Dirtbike$3,699.00
Reroad RX Mid-size Electric Off-Road Dirtbike$6,200.00
Talaria Sting Electric Bike - Fastace Forks$4,000.00
Talaria Sting Electric Bike - DNM$4,999.99
BackorderTalaria Sting Electric Bike$4,000.00
BackorderTalaria Komodo EMoto Electric Bike$5,599.00
BackorderTalaria XXX (X3) Electric Bike$3,750.00
BackorderFuture Motion OneWheel Pint X$1,100.00
BackorderFuture Motion Onewheel Pint S$1,400.00
BackorderFuture Motion Onewheel XR Classic$1,900.00
BackorderOnewheel Pint$750.00
MotoTec 48v Pro Electric Dirtbike 1800w Lithium$1,099.00
MotoTec 36v Pro Electric Dirtbike 1200w Lithium (HP115E)$799.00
MotoTec 72v Pro Electric Dirtbike 5000w Lithium$2,299.00
MotoTec 60v 2000w Pro Electric Dirtbike Lithium$1,399.00
MotoTec 36v 790w Demon Electric Dirtbike Lithium$529.00
MotoTec 72v Pro Electric Dirtbike 8000w Lithium$2,499.00
MotoTec 48v 1000w Electric Powered Mini Bike Black$649.00
MotoTec 60v Pro Electric Dirtbike 2000w Lithium$1,199.00
Stacyc 12" eDrive Kids Electric Bike$799.00
Stacyc 16" eDrive Brushless Kids Electric Bike$1,049.00
BackorderStacyc 16" ELITE 36v eDrive Kids Electric Bike$1,499.00
BackorderStacyc 20" eDrive Kids Electric Bike$1,999.00
BackorderStacyc 18" eDrive Kids Electric Bike$999.00
BackorderStacyc 18" eDrive Launch Edition Kids Electric Bike$1,650.00
BackorderStacyc 20" eDrive Team Edition Kids Electric Bike$1,799.00
BackorderStacyc 20" eDrive Rigid Kids Electric Bike$1,299.00
Backorder79Bike Falcon Pro Electric Dirtbike$3,999.00
Backorder79Bike Falcon GT Electric Dirtbike$4,799.00
Apollo RXF Sedna 16 Plus Electric Balance Bike$441.99
RFN Warrior Kids SX-E500 Electric Bike$899.99
RFN Ares Rally Pro 74V43AH Electric Dirtbike Black$4,799.99
BackorderApollo RXF Sedna 12 Electric Balance Bike$379.99
BackorderApollo RXF Racing Evo 16 E-Balance Bike$1,199.00
BackorderApollo RFN Racing Evo 18 E-Balance Bike$1,499.99
BackorderApollo RFN Evo 20 Kids Electric Bike$1,699.99
BackorderRFN Ares Rally Pro 74V35AH Electric Dirt Bike White/Red$3,799.99
Super73 M1D SE THE CROWD-PLEASER$2,895.00
Super73 B1G SE THE FINAL BOSS$2,995.00
Super73 Z Adventure Series Core$2,795.00
BackorderSuper73 Z Adventure Series SE$2,795.00
BackorderSuper73 K1D Kids Electric Pedal Bike$495.00
BackorderSuper73 MZFT The Backyard Brawler$1,995.00
BackorderSuper73 M1D The Sweet Spot$2,495.00
BackorderSuper73 ZX Core$2,195.00
Strider Rocking Base Only For Balance Bike$129.99